SENIORS I

Division 2 Série 2

 

 

COUPE DE LUXEMBOURG:  Moutfort - Lasauvage   4 - 3

COUPE FLF:  Cebra - Moutfort   4 - 2

Classement actuel

 

    Sp. G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Union Remich/Bous 26 19 3 4   60   74   3   + 44
2. Syra Mensdorf 26 17 1 8   52   73   42   + 31
3. SC Bettembourg 26 14 6 6   48   47   33   + 14
4. Blo-Wäiss Itzig 26 13 6 7   45   53   39   + 14
5. Red Star Merl-Belair 26 13 5 8   44   54   43   + 11
6. Résidence Walferdange 26 13 4 9   43   53   43   + 10
7 Luna Oberkorn 26 11 7 8   40   37   32   + 5
8. FC Ehlerange 26 10 5 11   35   42   51   - 9
9. Vinesca Ehnen 26 10 4 12   34   51   49   + 2
10. CS Oberkorn 26 9 4 12   34   42   45   - 3
11. FC Cebra 01 26 9 3 14   30   38   40   - 2
12. FC Munsbach 26 8 2 16   26   35   68   - 33
13. US Moutfort/Medingen 26 2 7 17   13   23   61   - 38
14. Minière Lasauvage 26 2 5 18   11   21   56   - 35
                 
27 août 2017 03 septembre 2017
Cebra   Moutfort 1 - 2 Cebra   Walferdange 1 - 0
Lasauvage   Luna Oberkorn 0 - 1 CS Oberkorn   Mensdorf 4 - 3
Remich/Bous   Munsbach 6 - 0 Merl   Ehnen 3 - 1
Bettembourg   Itzig 0 - 3 Ehlerange   Bettembourg 5 - 2
Ehnen   Ehlerange 1 - 2 Itzig   Remich/Bous 1 - 3
Mensdorf   Merl 4 - 1 Munsbach   Lasauvage 5 - 1
Walferdange   CS Oberkorn 1 - 3 Luna Oberkorn   Moutfort 1 - 1
 
17 septembre 2017   24 septembre 2017
Luna Oberkorn   Cebra 1 - 0   Cebra   Mensdorf 1 - 2
Munsbach   Moutfort 1 - 0 Walferdange   Ehnen 2 - 1
Lasauvage   Itzig 0 - 2 CS Oberkorn   Bettembourg 0 - 1
Remich/Bous   Ehlerange 4 - 1 Merl   Remich/Bous 0 - 1
Bettembourg   Merl 2 - 2 Ehlerange   Lasauvage 1 - 1
Ehnen   CS Oberkorn 2 - 1 Itzig   Moutfort 2 - 3
Mensdorf   Walferdange 4 - 1 Munsbach   Luna Oberkorn 0 - 2
 
01er octobre 2017   08 octobre 2017
Munsbach   Cebra 3 - 1 Cebra   Ehnen 2 - 3
Luna Oberkorn   Itzig 3 - 2 Mensdorf   Bettembourg 2 - 1
Ehlerange   Moutfort 4 - 2 Walferdange   Remich/Bous 2 - 3
Lasauvage   Merl 1 - 1 CS Oberkorn   Lausauvage 3 - 2
Remich/Bous   CS Oberkorn 7 - 0 Merl   Moutfort 1 - 0
Bettembourg   Walferdange 1 - 2 Ehlerange   Luna Oberkorn 0 - 0
Ehnen   Mensdorf 5 - 3 Itzig   Munsbach 4 - 0
   
15 octobre 2017 22 octobre 2017
Itzig   Cebra 1 - 0 Cebra   Bettembourg 4 - 2
Munsbach   Ehlerange 2 - 3 Ehnen   Remich/Bous 2 - 3
Luna Oberkorn   Merl 3 - 1 Mensdorf   Lasauvage 4- 1
Moutfort   CS Oberkorn 0 - 1 Walferdange   Moutfort 2 - 0
Lasauvage   Walferdange 0 - 1 CS Oberkorn   Luna Oberkorn 0 - 1
Remich/Bous   Mensdorf 3 - 1 Merl   Munsbach 6 - 0
Bettembourg   Ehnen 3 - 2 Ehlerange   Itzig 1 - 1
   
05 novembre 2017   21 mars 2018
Ehlerange   Cebra 5 - 3 Cebra   Remich/Bous 1 - 2
Itzig   Merl 1 - 3 Bettembourg   Lasauvage 3 - 1
Munsbach   CS Oberkorn 3 - 0 Moutfort   Ehnen 1 - 1
Luna Oberkorn   Walferdange 5 - 1 Mensdorf   Luna Oberkorn 3 - 1
Moutfort   Mensdorf 1 - 5 Walferdange   Munsbach 5 - 0
Lasauvage   Ehnen 1 - 2 CS Oberkorn   Itzig 2 - 2
Remich/Bous   Bettembourg 2 - 2 Merl   Ehlerange 4 - 1
 
19 novembre 2017   26 novembre 2017
Merl   Cebra 1 - 2   Cebra   Lasauvage 0 - 0
Ehlerange   CS Oberkorn 1 - 0 Remich/Bous   Moutfort 2 - 1
Itzig   Walferdange 1 - 1 Bettembourg   Luna Oberkorn 2 - 0
Munsbach   Mensdorf 1 - 2 Ehnen   Munsbach 4 - 2
Luna Oberkorn   Ehnen 1 - 0 Mensdorf   Itzig 1 - 3
Moutfort   Bettembourg 0 - 0 Walferdange   Ehlerange 2 - 2
Lasauvage   Remich/Bous 1 - 2 CS Oberkorn   Merl 2 - 3
 
14 mars 2018   18 février 2018
CS Oberkorn   Cebra 2 - 0   Ehnen   Merl 0 - 2
Merl   Walferdange 1 - 1   Moutfort   Luna Oberkorn 1 - 1
Ehlerange   Mensdorf 0 - 6   Mensdorf   CS Oberkorn 6 - 3
Itzig   Ehnen  2 - 1   Bettembourg   Ehlerange 1 - 2
Munsbach   Bettembourg 0 - 2   Remich/Bous   Itzig 2 - 2
Luna Oberkorn   Remich/Bous 2 - 1   Lasauvage   Munsbach 2 - 0
Moutfort   Lasauvage 1  - 1   Walferdange   Cebra 3 - 2

 

04 avril 2018   18 avril 2018
Moutfort   Munsbach 0 - 1 Mensdorf   Cebra 1 - 0
Itzig   Lasauvage 3 - 1 Bettembourg   CS Oberkorn 3 - 0
Ehlerange   Remich/Bous 0 - 1 Moutfort   Itzig 0 - 1
Merl   Bettembourg 0 - 3 Luna Oberkorn   Munsbach 5 - 1
CS Oberkorn   Ehnen 1 - 2 Ehnen   Walferdange 2 - 3
Walferdange   Mensdorf 1 - 2 Lasauvage   Ehlerange 0 - 3
Cebra   Luna Oberkorn 1 - 0 Remich/Bous   Merl 6 - 0
 
11 mars 2018   18 mars 2018
Cebra   Munsbach 1 - 2   Ehnen   Cebra 2 - 2
Itzig   Luna Oberkorn 5 - 2 Moutfort   Merl 3 - 3
Moutfort   Ehlerange 2 - 3 Luna Oberkorn   Ehlerange 1 - 1
CS Oberkorn   Remich/Bous 0 - 6 Bettembourg   Mensdorf 2 - 2
Walferdange   Bettembourg 1 - 2 Remich/Bous   Walferdange 2 - 1
Mensdorf   Ehnen 1 - 2 Lasauvage   CS Oberkorn 1 - 2
Merl   Lasauvage 3 - 1 Munsbach   Itzig 0 - 2
 
25 mars 2018   08 avril 2018
  Cebra   Itzig 0 - 1   Bettembourg   Cebra 2 - 0
CS Oberkorn   Moutfort 3 - 0   Remich/Bous   Ehnen 2 - 3
Ehnen   Bettembourg 0 - 1   Lasauvage   Mensdorf 0 - 1
Ehlerange   Munsbach 3 - 1   Moutfort   Walferdange 1 - 5
Merl   Luna Oberkorn 1 - 0   Luna Oberkorn   CS Oberkorn 1 - 1
Walferdange   Lasauvage 3 - 0   Munsbach   Merl 0 - 4
Mensdorf   Remich/Bous 3 - 1   Itzig   Ehlerange 5 - 2

 

15 avril 2018   22 avril 2018
Merl   Itzig 3 - 1 Remich/Bous   Cebra 1 - 2
CS Oberkorn   Munsbach 5 - 2 Ehnen   Moutfort 5 - 2
Walferdange   Luna Oberkorn 4 - 1 Ehlerange   Merl 0 - 4
Ehnen   Lasauvage 4 - 2 Luna Oberkorn   Mensdorf 2 - 1
Bettembourg   Remich/Bous 1 - 2 Itzig   CS Oberkorn 1 - 1
Mensdorf   Moutfort 5 - 0 Lasauvage   Bettembourg 1 - 0
Cebra   Ehlerange 3 - 1 Munsbach   Walferdange 1 - 2
 
29 avril 2018   06 mai 2018
Cebra   Merl 3 - 0   Lasauvage   Cebra 0 - 3
Walferdange   Itzig 4 - 1 Moutfort   Remich/Bous 0 - 3
Mensdorf   Munsbach 1 - 2 Munsbach   Ehnen 3 - 4
Remich/Bous   Lasauvage 5 - 1 Itzig   Mensdorf 3 - 1
CS Oberkorn   Ehlerange 1 - 0 Merl   CS Oberkorn 4 - 1
Ehnen   Luna Oberkorn 1 - 1 Luna Oberkron   Bettembourg 1 - 1
Bettembourg   Moutfort 4 - 0 Ehlerange   Walferdange 1 - 0
 
13 mai 2018   19 mai 2018
Bettembourg   Munsbach 1 - 1   Moutfort   Cebra 1 - 4
Remich/Bous   Luna Oberkorn 2 - 1   Luna Oberkorn   Lasauvage 0 - 1
Lasauvage   Moutfort 1 - 1   Munsbach   Remich/Bous 2 - 2
Cebra   CS Oberkorn 2 - 2   Itzig   Bettembourg 1 - 3
Mensdorf   Ehlerange 3 - 0   Ehlerange   Ehnen 1 - 0
Walferdange   Merl 1 - 1   CS Oberkorn   Walferdange 5 - 4
Ehnen   Itzig 2 - 2   Merl   Mensdorf 2 - 5