SCOLAIRES   ENTENTE SYRDALL

 

(Joergang: 2004 an 2005)

 

Classe  5  série  2

 

Trainer:   Gérard Glodt     691 372 434   glodtg@pt.lu

                                       Rui Ribeiro Ferraz   621 400 918  rui.dcm@outlook.fr 

 

Training:

Méindeg 17:45 - 19:15  zu Munsbach

Donneschdeg  17:45 - 19:15 zu Moutfort

 

 

 

 

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Syrdall 10 9 0 1   27   28   13   + 15
2. Entente Gréngewald II 10 5 2 3   17   19   13   + 6
3. RM Hamm II 9 5 1 3   16   24   18   + 6
4. Red Star Merl/Belair II 9 4 2 3   14   22   13   + 9
5. Union Remich/Bous 10 3 1 6   10   14   29   - 15
6. Avenir Beggen 10 0 0 10   0   8   29   - 21

 

 

 
                 
Samschdeg  16. März 2019 Samschdeg  23. März 2019
Beggen   Ent. Syrdall 2 - 3 Grengewald II   Beggen 1 - 0
Grengewald II   Merl II 2 - 2 RM Hamm II   Merl II 2 - 2
Remich/Bous   RM Hamm II 0 - 1 E. Syrdall   Remich/Bous 2 - 0
 
Samschdeg  30. März 2019   Samschdeg  06. Abrëll 2019
Rm Hamm II   Grengewald II 2 - 3   Beggen   Merl II 1 - 2
Merl II   E. Syrdall 1 - 2 Grengewald II   Remich 3 - 0
Remich/Bous   Beggen 3 - 1 E. Syrdall   RM Hamm II 4 - 3
 
Samschdeg  27. Abrëll 2019   Samschdeg  29. Juni 2019
Merl II   Remich/Bous 1 - 2 Beggen   Grengewald II 0 - 3
E. Syrdall   Grengewald II 3 - 2 Merl II   Hamm II  
RM Hamm II   Beggen 3 - 2 Remich/Bous   E. Syrdall 3 - 4
   
Samschdeg  11. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  18. Mee 2019
Grengewald II   RM Hamm II 1 - 2 Remich/Bous   Grengewald 1 - 1
E. Syrdall   Merl II 3 - 0 Merl II   Beggen 5 - 0
Beggen   Remich/Bous 2 - 3 RM Hamm II   E. Syrdall 0 - 4
   
Samschdeg  25. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  15. Juni 2019
Grengewald II   E. Syrdall 2 - 0 Merl II   Grengewald II 3 - 1
Beggen   RM Hamm II 0 - 3 Hamm II   Remich/Bous 8 - 2
Remich/Bous   Merl II 0 - 6 E. Syrdall   Beggen 3 - 0
               

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

(SEPTEMBER  -  DEZEMBER)

 

Coupe:  Entente Syrdall - Niederkorn  2 - 4

 

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Gréngewald II 8 7 0 1   21   30   12   + 18
2. Entente Syrdall 8 6 0 2   18   27   10   + 17
3. Entente Osten II 8 4 0 4   12   18   23   - 5
4. Christnach 8 3 0 5   9   15   23   - 8
5. Sandweiler 8 0 0 8   0   0   24   - 24

 

 

                 
Samschdeg  22.09.2018 Samschdeg  29.09.2018
Entente Osten II   Gréngewald II 4 - 8 Entente Osten II   Christnach 3 - 0 ff
Christnach   Sandweiler 3 - 0 ff Sandweiler   Entente Syrdall 0 - 3 ff
 
Samschdeg  06.10.2018   Samschdeg  13.10.2018
Gréngewald II   Sandweiler 3 - 0   Entente Osten II   Entente Syrdall 3 - 2
E. Syrdall   Christnach 7 - 3 Christnach   Gréngewald II 2 - 4
 
Samschdeg  20.10.2018   Samschdeg  27.10.2018
Gréngewald II   Entente Syrdall 2 - 1 Christnach   Entente Osten II 3 - 1
Sandweiler   Entente Osten II 0 - 3 Entente Syrdall   Sandweiler 3 - 0
   
Samschdeg  10.11.2018 Samschdeg  17.11.2018
Sandweiler   Gréngewald II 0 - 3 Gréngewald II   Christnach 3 - 0
Christnach   Entente Syrdall 1 - 6 Entente Syrdall   Entente Osten II 4 - 0
   
Samschdeg  24.11.2018 Samschdeg  01.12.2018
Entente Syrdall   Gréngewald II 3 - 1 Gréngewald II   Entente Osten II 6 - 2
Entente Osten II   Sandweiler 3 - 0 Sandweiler   Christnach 0 - 3
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________