SCOLAIRES   ENTENTE SYRDALL

 

 

(Joergang: 2003 an 2004)

 

Classe 5  série   2

 

Trainer:   Bob Fine   621 418 042

 

Training um Terrain zu Sandweiler:

Mettwoch  17 :00 - 18:00     Freideg  17:00 - 18:30

 

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Itzig 10 7 2 1   23   28   14   + 14
2. Entente Biwer 10 5 1 4   16   37   25   + 12
3. Strassen II 10 5 1 4   16   20   21   - 1
4. CeBra 10 4 2 4   14   30   15   + 15
5. Entente Gréngewald II 10 4 2 4   14   25   23   + 2
6. Entente Syrdall 10 1 0 9   3   13   55   - 42

 

 

 

                 
17 mars 2018 24 mars 2018
E. Syrdall   Strassen II 2 - 1 E. Gréngewald II   CeBra 3 - 2
CeBra   Itzig 2 - 4 E. Syrdall   E. Biwer 1 - 13
E. Biwer   Gréngewald II 6 - 3 Itzig   Strassen II 2 - 1
 
14 avril 2018   21 avril 2018
Strassen II   Gréngewald II 2 - 1   E. Syrdall   CeBra 0 - 8
Cebra   E. Biwer 0 - 3 E. Gréngewald II   Itzig 3 - 3
Itzig   E. Syrdall 5 - 1 E. Biwer   Strassen II 2 - 0
 
28 avril 2018   05 mai 2018
E. Gréngewald II   E. Syrdall 2 - 0 Strassen II   Itzig 1 - 1
Strassen II   Cebra 0 - 7 Cebra   Gréngewald II 1 - 1
Itzig   E. Biwer 6 - 1 E. Biwer   E. Syrdall 7 - 3
   
12 mai 2018 26 mai 2018
E. Syrdall   Itzig 2 - 4 Cebra   E. Syrdall 3 - 1
Gréngewald II   Strassen II 3 - 4 Strassen II   E. Biwer 1 - 0
E. Biwer   CeBra 2 - 2 Itzig   Grengewald II 5 - 0
   
02 juin 2018 09 juin 2018
E. Biwer   Itzig 1 - 2 Strassen II   Syrdall 6 - 1
Cebra   Strassen II 1 - 2 Gréngewald II   E. Biwer 5 - 1
E. Syrdall   Grengewald II 3 - 4 Itzig   CeBra 0 - 2
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

1. Tour  (September bis Dezember)

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Weiler 10 9 1 0   28   48   12   + 36
2. Ehlerange 10 6 3 1   21   19   15   + 4
3. Mondercange 10 5 0 5   15   17   18   - 1
4. CS Fola II 10 4 2 4   14   15   14   + 1
5. Jeunesse Esch II 10 2 2 6   8   12   28   - 16
6. Entente Syrdall 10 0 0 10   0   8   32   - 24

 

Coupe:  Wincrange - Entente Syrdall   9 - 0

 

                 
23. September 30. September
Fola II   Ehlerange 1 - 2 Fola II   Weiler 1 - 4
E. Syrdall   Mondercange 1 - 2 Jeunesse II   E. Syrdall 3 - 1
Weiler   Jeunesse II 7 - 2 Mondercange   Ehlerange 0 - 2
 
07. Oktober   14. Oktober
Mondercange   Fola II 1 - 4   Fola II   E. Syrdall 3 - 0
Ehlerange   Jeunesse II 3 - 2 Weiler   Ehlerange 6 - 0
E. Syrdall   Weiler 3 - 6 Jeunesse   Mondercange 0 - 2
 
21. Oktober   28. Oktober
Jeunesse II   Fola II 1 - 1 Ehlerange   Mondercange 3 - 1
Mondercange   Weiler 1 - 3 Weiler   Fola II 3 - 0
Ehlerange   E. Syrdall 3 - 0 E. Syrdall   Jeunesse II 0 - 1
   
04. November 11. November
Fola II   Mondercange 0 - 2 E. Syrdall   Fola II 1 - 2
Jeunesse II   Ehlerange 3 - 3 Ehlerange   Weiler 2 - 2
Weiler   E. Syrdall 7 - 1 Mondercange   Jeunesse II 2 - 0
   
18. November 25. November
Weiler   Mondercange 4 - 2 Ehlerange   Fola II 0 - 0
E. Syrdall   Ehlerange 0 - 1 Mondercange   E. Syrdall 4 - 1
Fola II   Jeunesse II 3 - 0 Jeunesse II   Weiler 0 - 6
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________