SENIORS II  

       Classe IV  /  Série  3

 

Coupe:    week-end du 09 septembre    Moutfort - CS Obercorn

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Tricolore Gasperich                        
2. FC Ehlerange                        
3 Red Boys Aspelt                        
4. Etoile Schouweiler                        
5. CS Obercorn                        
6. Entente Clemency/Steinfort                        
7. FC US Moutfort-Medingen                        
8. AS Luxembourg/Porto II                        
9. FC Noertzange                        
10. FC Mondercange II                        
11. UN Kaerjéng II                        
12. Red Star Merl/Belair                        
                 
   
               
               
               
               
               
               
 
     
                 
               
               
               
               
               
 
     
               
               
               
               
               
               
   
   
               
               
               
               
               
               
   
12 novembre 2017   19 novembre 2017
Brouch   Pratzerthal 1- 6 Pratzerthal   Echternach 4 - 1
Ell   Christnach 4 - 2 CS Oberkorn II   Moutfort 0 - 3
Biwer   Mensdorf 4 - 0 Boevange   Noertzange II 3 - 0
Noetzange II   Lorentzweiler 0 - 3 ff Lorentzweiler   Biwer 2 - 0
Moutfort   Boevange 3 - 0 ff Mensdorf   Ell 1 - 4
Echternach   CS Oberkorn II 3 - 2 Christnach   Brouch 5 - 1
 
26 novembre 2017   25 février 2018
Christnach   Pratzerthal 1 - 5   Mensdorf   Pratzerthal 2 - 4
Brouch   Mensdorf 2 - 3 Boevange   Brouch 2 - 2
Ell   Lorentzweiler 1 - 2 Echternach   Biwer 3 - 2
Biwer   Boevange 4 - 1 Moutfort   Noertzange II 3 - 0
Noertzange II   CS Oberkorn II 0 - 3 CS Oberkorn II   Ell 1 - 5
Moutfort   Echternach 5 - 2 Lorentzweiler   Christnach 1 - 0
 
04 mars 2018   11 mars 2018
Pratzerthal   Noertzange II 3 - 0   Lorentzweiler   Pratzerthal 2 - 1
Moutfort   Biwer 2 - 0   Moutfort   Ell 2 - 3
Brouch   CS Oberkorn 4 - 2   Boevange   Mensdorf 4 - 4
Mensdorf   Lorentzweiler 3 - 2   Oberkorn II   Christnach 3 - 3
Ell   Echternach 1 - 0   Echternach   Brouch 1 - 1
Christnach   Boevange 5 - 1   Noertzange II   Biwer 0 - 3

 

18 mars 2018   25 mars 2018
Ell   Noertzange II 3 - 0 Echternach   Mensdorf 0 - 4
Brouch   Moutfort 1 - 2 Moutfort   Christnach 3 - 1
Christnach   Echternach 0 - 3 Noertzange II   Brouch 0 - 3
Mensdorf   CS Oberkorn II 2 - 0 Biwer   Ell 1 - 5
Lorentzweiler   Boevange 3 - 1 Oberkorn II   Lorentzweiler 1 - 2
Pratzerthal   Biwer 3 - 6 Boevange   Pratzerthal 3 - 0
 
31 mars 2018   08 avril 2018
Pratzerthal   Ell 2 - 3   Echternach   Boevange 5 - 1
Christnach   Noertzange II 3 - 0 Noertzange   Mensdorf 0 - 3
Mensdorf   Moutfort 10 - 1 Ell   Brouch 4 - 2
Boevange   Oberkorn II 8 - 0 CS Oberkorn II   Pratzerthal 3 - 0
Brouch   Biwer 0 - 0 Moutfort   Lorentzweiler 1 - 2
Lorentzweiler   Echternach 4 - 1 Biwer   Christnach 0 - 0
 
22 avril 2018   29 avril 2018
Pratzerthal   Brouch 9 - 2 Echternach   Pratzerthal 4 - 1
Lorentzweiler   Noertzange II 3 - 0 Moutfort   CS Oberkorn II 2 - 1
Oberkorn II   Echternach 3 - 0 Noertzange II   Boevange 0 - 3
Christnach   Ell 0 - 5 Biwer   Lorentzweiler 2 - 1
Mensdorf   Biwer 9 - 2 Ell   Mensdorf 0 - 2
Boevange   Moutfort 3 - 0 Brouch   Christnach 1 - 4
 
06 mai 2018   13 mai 2018
Mensdorf   Brouch 3 - 0   Moutfort   Pratzerthal 9 - 0
Lorentzweiler   Ell 2 - 0 Noertzange II   Echternach 0 - 3
Pratzerthal   Christnach 5 - 0 Biwer   CS Oberkorn II 3 - 0
Boevange   Biwer 6 - 3 Christnach   Mensdorf 3 - 5
Echternach   Moutfort 1 - 5 Brouch   Lorentzweiler 0 - 3
CS Oberkorn II   Noertzange II 3 - 0 Ell   Boevange 9 - 1