SENIORS II  

       Classe IV  /  Série  3

 

Coupe:      Moutfort - CS Obercorn  1 - 3

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Etoile Schouweiler 22 15 3 4   48   78   38   + 40
2. FC Ehlerange 22 13 6 3   45   55   23   + 32
3. FC Moutfort-Medingen 22 13 4 5   43   61   30   + 31
4. Tricolore Gasperich 22 11 3 8   36   52   37   + 15
5 Ent. Clemency/Steinfort 22 11 3 8   36   50   42   + 8
6. FC Noertzange 22 11 2 9   35   52   57   - 5
7. CS Obercorn 22 7 4 11   28   52   58   - 6
8. UN Kaerjéng II 22 9 1 11   28   60   73   - 13
9. FC Mondercange II 22 4 4 14   24   44   54   - 10
10. Red Boys Aspelt 22 6 3 12   24   47   69   - 22
11. Red Star Merl/Belair 22 7 2 13   23   50   48   + 2
12. AS Luxembourg/Porto II 22 2 2 17   8   38   114   - 76
                 
02. September 2018 16. September 2018
Schouweiler   Kaerjéng 5 - 4 AS Luxembourg   Gasperich 1 - 1
Gasperich   Mondercange 2 - 4 Schouweiler   Clemency 6 - 1
Clemency   Moutfort 0 - 1 Merl   Ehlerange 0 - 1
Ehlerange   AS Luxembourg 4 - 1 Mondercange   Kaerjéng 4 - 5
Aspelt   Merl 3 - 1 Moutfort   CS Oberkorn 3 - 0
CS Oberkorn   Noertzange 5 - 2 Noertzange   Aspelt 3 - 0
 
30. September 2018   07. Oktober 2018
Mondercange   Schouweiler 2 - 2   Schouweiler   CS Oberkorn 6 - 3
Kaerjéng   AS Luxembourg 5 - 5 Moutfort   Ehlerange 3 - 3
Ehlerange   Noertzange 1 - 0 Noertzange   Gasperich 3 - 2
CS Oberkorn   Clemency 4 - 1 AS Luxembourg   Mondercange 0 - 10
Gasperich   Merl 3 - 2 Clemency   Aspelt 1 - 3
Aspelt   Moutfort 1 - 2 Merl   Kaerjéng 5 - 3
 
14. Oktober 2018   21. Oktober 2018
AS Luxembourg   Schouweiler 4 - 8 Schouweiler   Aspelt 3 - 2
Mondercange   Merl 2 - 1 CS Oberkorn   Ehlerange 0 - 1
Kaerjéng   Noertzange 2 - 3 Moutfort   Kaerjéng 6 - 0
Clemency   Ehlerange 2 - 0 Noertzange   Mondercange 3 - 4
Gasperich   Moutfort 1 - 1 Clemency   Gasperich 2 - 0
Aspelt   CS Oberkorn 2 - 2 Merl   AS Luxembourg 9 - 1
   
04. November 2018 11. November 2018
Merl   Schouweiler 2 - 3 Schouweiler   Ehlerange 4 - 2
Mondercange   Moutfort 2 - 2 Aspelt   Gasperich 1 - 3
Kaerjéng   Clemency 3 - 6 CS Oberkorn   Kaerjéng 1 - 2
AS Luxembourg   Noertzange 0 - 6 Clemency   Mondercange 1 - 1
Gasperich   CS Oberkorn 1 - 3 Noertzange   Merl 2 - 2
Ehlerange   Aspelt 1 - 1 Moutfort   AS Luxembourg 9 - 0
   
18. November 2018   25. November 2018
Noertzange   Schouweiler 0 - 5 Schouweiler   Gasperich 2 - 0
Mondercange   CS Oberkorn 3 - 0 Ehlerange   Kaerjéng 2 - 1
Kaerjéng   Aspelt 3 - 0 ff Aspelt   Mondercange 3 - 8
Merl   Moutfort 1 - 3 CS Oberkorn   AS Luxembourg 12 - 3
AS Luxembourg    Clemency 2 - 4 Clemency   Merl 7 - 2
Gasperich   Ehlerange 2 - 3 Moutfort   Noertzange 2 - 0
 
02. Dezember 2018   24. Februar 2019
As Luxembourg   Aspelt 3 - 5   Clemency   Schouweiler 1 - 0
Moutfort   Schouweiler 1 - 1 Kaerjéng   Mondercange 3 - 0 ff
Noertzange   Clemency 1 - 1 Ehlerange   Merl 1 - 1
Mondercange   Ehlerange 1 - 1 CS Oberkorn   Moutfort 1 - 4
Kaerjéng   Gasperich 0 - 1 Aspelt   Noertzange 1 - 2
Merl   CS Oberkorn 0 - 1 Gasperich   AS Luxembourg 2 - 1
 
10. März 2019   17. März 2019
AS Luxembourg   Kaerjéng 7 - 3   CS Oberkorn   Schouweiler 6 - 4
Schouweiler   Mondercange 3 - 0 ff   Kaerjéng   Merl 4 - 2
Moutfort   Aspelt 0 - 3   Aspelt   Clemency 0 - 3
Noertzange   Ehlerange 0 - 3   Ehlerange   Moutfort 3 - 0
Clemency   CS Oberkorn 1 - 1   Mondercange   AS Luxembourg 0 - 3 ff
Merl   Gasperich 2 - 0   Gasperich   Noertzange 1 - 2

 

31. März 2019   07. Abrëll 2019
Merl   Mondercange 3 - 0 Kaerjéng   Moutfort 2 - 4
Moutfort   Gasperich 1 - 3 Mondercange   Noertzange 0 - 3
Clemency   Ehlerange 1 - 1 AS Luxembourg   Merl 1 - 4
CS Oberkorn   Aspelt 1 - 1 Gasperich   Clemency 3 - 2
Schouweiler   AS Luxembourg 4 - 0 Ehlerange   CS Oberkorn 7 - 0
Noertzange   Kaerjéng 3 - 4 Aspelt   Schouweiler 0 - 5
 
14. Abrëll 2019   20. Abrëll 2019
Schouweiler   Merl 4 - 2   Gasperich   Aspelt 8 - 0
Clemency   Kaerjéng 1 - 3 Mondercange   Clemency 0 - 3 ff
Aspelt   Ehlerange 2 - 9 Merl   Noertzange 0 - 2
Moutfort   Mondercange 3 - 0 ff Ehlerange   Schouweiler 0 - 0
Noertzange   AS Luxembourg 4 - 0 Kaerjéng   CS Oberkorn 4 - 0
CS Oberkorn   Gasperich 2 - 2 AS Luxembourg   Moutfort 0 - 5
 
28. Abrëll 2019   05. Mee 2019
Schouweiler   Noertzange 6 - 0 AS Luxembourg   CS Oberkorn 2 - 5
Clemency   AS Luxembourg 3 - 2 Gasperich   Schouweiler 3 - 2
CS Oberkorn   Mondercange 3 - 0 Kaerjéng   Ehlerange 1 - 2
Ehlerange   Gasperich 2 - 3 Mondercange   Aspelt 0 - 3
Moutfort   Merl 3 - 1 Merl   Clemency 0 - 1
Aspelt   Kaerjéng 6 - 3 Noertzange   Moutfort 5 - 3
 
19. Mee 2019   25. Mee 2019
Schouweiler   Moutfort 3 - 2   AS Luxembourg   Ehlerange 0 - 5
Clemency   Noertzange 6 - 3 Kaerjéng   Schouweiler 4 - 2
CS Oberkorn   Merl 2 - 4 Mondercange   Gasperich 0 - 3
Aspelt   AS Luxembourg 6 - 2 Moutfort   Clemency 3 - 0
Gasperich   Kaerjéng 8 - 1 Noertzange   CS Oberkorn 5 - 0
Ehlerange   Mondercange 3 - 0 Merl   Aspelt 6 - 1