P U P I L L E S

(Joergang: 2010 an 2011)

 

Entente Syrdall  I:  série 9

Entente Syrdall II:  série 8

Entente Syrdall III:  série  10

 

Trainer:   Yannick Simoes (Pupilles 1)  621 678 186   yannick.simoes@hotmail.com

Paulo Rodrigues de Almeida (Pupilles 2)      621 400 760   pra677@gmail.com

Raoul Fontes (Pupilles 3)   691 260 496

                                      

Training:

Dënschdeg 17:45 - 19:15  zu Moutfort

Freideg  17:45 - 19:15 zu Munsbach

 

Matcher:   Syrdall I:  Munsbach  /  Syrdall II:  Moutfort  /  Syrdall III:  Munsbach

 

 

Syrdall I:  E. Mondorf I / Remich/Bous I / Grevenmacher I / Strasssen I / Wormeldange / Weiler I / Sandweiler I / Itzig I / Hesperange

Syrdall II:  Weiler II / Cebra / Gasperich / Strassen II / RM Hamm II / Merl II / Mamer II / Racing II /  Hostert II

Syrdall III:  E.Mondorf II / Remich/Bous II / Weiler III / Sandweiler II / Mamer III / Racing III / RM Hamm III / Itzig II

 

 

PROGRAMME
 
       
Samschdeg   09. März 2019
       
Entente Syrdall I Itzig 5 - 1  
Entente Syrdall II Racing II 1 - 12  
Entente Syrdall III Itzig II 1 - 7  
 
Samschdeg  16. März 2019
       
Sandweiler Entente Syrdall I 8 - 8  
Mamer II Entente Syrdall II 2 - 2  
E. Mondorf II Entente Syrdall III   reporté
 
Samschdeg  23. März 2019
       
Entente Syrdall I Grevenmacher 15 - 0  
Entente Syrdall II Merl II 0 - 7  
Entente Syrdall III Weiler III 7 - 4  
       
Samschdeg  30. März 2019
 
       
 
Remich/Bous Entente Syrdall I 1 - 14  
RM Hamm II Entente Syrdall II 7 - 0  
Racing III Entente Syrdall III 9 - 1  
       
Samschdeg  06. Abrëll 2019
 
       
 
Wormeldange Syrdall I    
Entente Syrdall II Strassen II 7 - 2  
Sandweiler Entente Syrdall III 2 - 3  
       
Samschdeg  27. Abrëll 2019
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Strassen 2 - 4  
Gasperich Entente Syrdall II 2 - 5  
Entente Syrdall III Remich/Bous II 1 - 9  
       
Samschdeg  04. Mee 2019
 
       
 
E. Mondorf Entente Syrdall I    
Entente Syrdall II Cebra    
Mamer III Entente Syrdall III    
       
Samschdeg  11. Mee 2019
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Weiler    
Weiler II Entente Syrdall II    
Entente Syrdall III Merl III 6 - 2  
       
Samschdeg  18. Mee 2019
 
       
 
Hesperange Entente Syrdall I 2 - 6  
Hostert II Entente Syrdall II 5 - 4  
RM Hamm III Entente Syrdall III    
       

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

                                                        (SEPTEMBER  -  DEZEMBER)

 

 

       
Samschdeg,   22. September 2018
       
Wormeldange Entente Syrdall I 1 - 21  
Entente Syrdall II Hostert II 3 - 2  
Rosport II Entente Syrdall III    
 
Samschdeg, 29. September 2018
       
Entente Syrdall I Weiler 8 - 5  
Entente Syrdall II Grevenmacher II 4 - 7  
Entente Syrdall III Berdorf/Consdorf 7 - 2  
 
Samschdeg, 06. Oktober 2018
       
E. Mondorf Entente Syrdall I 1 - 7  
Junglinster II Entente Syrdall II 4 - 5  
Christnach Entente Syrdall III    
       
Samschdeg, 13. Oktober 2018
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Entente Mensdorf 6 - 5  
Entente Syrdall II Rosport II    
Entente Syrdall III Hostert II 2 - 5  
       
Samschdeg, 20. Oktober 2018
 
       
 
Junglinster Entente Syrdall I 1 - 9  
Entente Biwer Entente Syrdall II 6 - 4  
Junglinster II Entente Syrdall III 0 - 4  
       
Samschdeg,  27. Oktober 2018
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Hostert 6 - 1  
Entente Syrdall II Berdorf/Consdorf 5 - 3  
Entente Syrdall III Entente Biwer    
       
Samschdeg,  10. November 2018
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Itzig    
Entente Syrdall III Entente Syrdall II 4 - 5  
       
Samschdeg, 17. November 2018
 
       
 
Sandweiler Entente Syrdall I 0 - 9  
Entente Syrdall II Christnach 2 - 3  
E. Mensdorf Entente Syrdall III 4 - 1  
       
Samschdeg,  24. November 2018
 
       
 
Entente Syrdall I Remich 12 - 1  
Entente Mensdorf Entente Syrdall II 3 - 13  
Entente Syrdall III Entente Grevenmacher II 2 - 16