M I N I M E S    I  an  II

(Joergang: 2006 an 2007)

 

Entente Syrdall I :  Classe 3  série  2

Entente Syrdall II:   Classe  6  série 4

 

Trainer:   Ralph Dupont     691 833 363   ralph.dupont@internet.lu

Robert Axmann   621  249 205 

                                       Davide Vittore   621 678 186

 

Training:

Méindeg 17:45 - 19:15  zu Moutfort

Donneschdeg  17:45 - 19:15 zu Munsbach

 

Matcher:   Syrdall I:  Moutfort  /  Syrdall II:  Munsbach 

 

 

 

 

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL I

 

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Syrdall I 1 1 0 0   3   4   0   + 4
2. U. Mertert/Wasserbillig 1 1 0 0   3   2   0   + 2
3. Ent. Mondorf I 1 1 0 0   3   1   0   + 1
4. US Rumelange 1 0 0 1   0   0   1   - 1
5. FC Schifflange I 1 0 0 1   0   0   2   - 2
6. Blo-Wäiss Itzig I 1 0 0 1   0   0   4   - 4

 

 

 
                 
Samschdeg  16. März 2019 Samschdeg  23. März 2019
Rumelange   Ent. Mondorf 0 - 1 Entente Syrdall   Rumelange  
Mertert/Wasserbillig   Schifflange 2 - 0 Mertert/W.   Itzig  
Itzig   Entente Syrdall I 0 - 4 E. Mondorf   Schifflange  
 
Samschdeg  30. März 2019   Samschdeg  06. Abrëll 2019
Rumelange   Itzig     Itzig   Schifflange  
E. Mondorf   Mertert/W.   E. Syrdall I   Mondorf  
Schifflange   Entente Syrdall I   Mertert/W.   Rumelange  
 
Samschdeg  27. Abrëll 2019   Samschdeg  04. Mee 2019
E. Mondorf   Itzig   Schifflange   E. Mondorf  
E. Syrdall   Mertert/W.   Itzig   Mertert/W.  
Schifflange   Rumelange   Rumelange   E. Syrdall I  
   
Samschdeg  11. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  18. Mee 2019
Entente Syrdall I   Schifflange   E. Mondorf   E. Syrdall I  
Itzig   Rumelange   Rumelange   Mertert/W.  
Mertert/W.   E. Mondorf   Schifflange   Itzig  
   
Samschdeg  25. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  15. Juni 2019
Rumelange   Schifflange   Schifflange   Mertert/W.  
Itzig   E. Mondorf   E. Mondorf   Rumelange  
Mertert/W.   E. Syrdall I   E. Syrdall   Itzig  
               

 

 

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL II

 

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Swift Hesperange II 1 1 0 0   3   5   1   + 4
2. Union Remich/Bous 0 0 0 0   0   0   0   0
  Atert Bissen 0 0 0 0   0   0   0   0
  Blo-Wäiss Itzig II 0 0 0 0   0   0   0   0
5. Entente Syrdall II 1 0 0 1   0   1   5   - 4

 

 

 
                 
Samschdeg  16. März 2019 Samschdeg  23. März 2019
Remich/Bous   Weiler II   Itzig II   Remich/Bous  
Entente Syrdall II   Hesperange II 1 - 5 Weiler II   Hesperange II  
               
 
Samschdeg  30. März 2019   Samschdeg  06. Abrëll 2019
Weiler II   Entente Syrdall II     Itzig II   Weiler II  
Hesperange II   Itzig II   Entente Syrdall II   Remich/Bous II  
               
 
Samschdeg  27. Abrëll 2019   Samschdeg  04. Mee 2019
Hesperange II   Remich/Bous   Hesperange II   Weiler II  
Itzig II   Entente Syrdall II   Remich/Bous   Itzig II  
               
   
Samschdeg  11. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  18. Mee 2019
Itzig II   Hesperange II   Remich/Bous   entente Syrdall II  
Entente Syrdall II   Weiler II   Weiler II   Itzig II  
               
   
Samschdeg  25. Mee 2019 Samschdeg  15. Juni 2019
Remich/Bous   Hesperange II   Hesperange II   Entente Syrdall II  
Entente Syrdall II   Itzig II   Weiler II   Remich/Bous  
               
               

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

EISCHTEN DEEL  (SEPTEMBER - DEZEMBER)

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL I

 

Coupe:  Entente Syrdall - Strassen    08.12.2018 zu Moutfort

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Syrdall I 10 10 0 0   30   43   3   + 40
2. Hesperange 10 7 1 2   22   23   8   + 15
3. Merl/Belair 10 6 0 4   18   32   18   + 14
4. Berdorf/Consdorf 10 4 1 5   13   20   18   + 2
5. Echternach 10 1 0 9   3   5   37   - 32
6. Entente Harlange/Wiltz II 10 1 0 9   3   4   43   - 39

 

 

                 
Samschdeg  22.09.2018 Samschdeg  29.09.2018
Hesperange   Berdorf/Consdorf 0 - 0 Merl/Belair II   Berdorf/Consdorf 5 - 1
Harlange/Wiltz II   Echternach 4 - 1 Hesperange   Harlange/Wiltz II 4 - 0
E. Syrdall I   Merl/Belair 7 - 2 Echternach   Entente Syrdall II 0 - 5
 
Samschdeg  06.10.2018   Samschdeg  13.10.2018
Merl/Belair II   Hesperange 2 - 3   Hesperange   Entente Syrdall I 0 - 2
Entente Syrdall I   Harlange/Wiltz II 11 - 0 Harlange/Wiltz II   Berdorf/Consdorf 0 - 4
Berdorf/Consdorf   Echternach 2 - 1 Echternach   Merl/Belair II 0 - 2
 
Samschdeg  20.10.2018   Samschdeg  27.10.2018
Merl/Belair II   Harlange/Wiltz II 3 - 0 ff Harlange/Wiltz II   Hesperange 0 - 2
Echternach   Hesperange 0 - 5 Entente Syrdall I   Echternach 2 - 1
Berdorf/Consdorf   Entente Syrdall I 0 - 1 Berdorf/Consdorf   Merl/Belair II 2 - 4
   
Samschdeg  10.11.2018 Samschdeg  17.11.2018
Hesperange   Merl/Belair II 3 - 2 Entente Syrdall I   Hesperange 2 - 0
Herlange/Wiltz II   Entente Syrdall I 0 - 7 Merl/Belair II   Echternach 7 - 0
Echternach   Berdorf/Consdorf 1 - 6 Berdorf/Consdorf   Harlange/Wiltz II 5 - 0
   
Samschdeg  24.11.2018 Samschdeg  01.12.2018
Harlange/Wiltz II   Merl/Belair II 0 - 5 Merl/Belair II   Entente Syrdall I 0 - 2
Entente Syrdall I   Berdorf/Consdorf 4 - 0 Berdorf/Consdorf   Hesperange 0 - 2
Hesperange   Echternach 4 - 0 Echternach   Harlange/Wiltz II 1 - 0
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL II

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Mondorf II 8 6 2 0   20   21   7   + 14
2. Remich/Bous 8 3 3 2   13   18   14   + 4
3. US Esch 8 3 2 3   11   15   19   - 4
4. Entente Syrdall II 8 2 2 4   8   10   17   - 7
5. Weiler II 8 1 1 5   7   13   18   - 5

 

 

                 
Samschdeg  22.09.2018 Samschdeg  29.09.2018
US Esch   Weiler II 0 - 3 Remich/Bous   US Esch 2 - 2
Entente Syrdall II   Ent. Mondorf II 0 - 3 Weiler II   Entente Syrdall II 3 - 5
 
Samschdeg   06.10.2018   Samschdeg  13.10.2018
Entente Mondorf   Remich/Bous 3 - 3   Remich/Bous   Entente Syrdall II 5 - 0
Entente Syrdall II   US Esch 1 - 1 Weiler II   E. Mondorf 0 - 1
 
Samschdeg  20.10.2018   Samschdeg  27.10.2018
Weiler II   Remich/Bous 0 - 1 US Esch   Remich/Bous 4 - 3
E. Mondorf   US Esch 4 - 1 Entente Syrdall II   Weiler II 2 - 0
   
Samschdeg  10.11.2018 Samschdeg  17.11.2018
US Esch   Entente Syrdall II 2 - 1 E. Syrdall II   Remich/Bous 1 - 1
Remich/Bous   E. Mondorf 0 - 2 E. Mondorf   Weiler II 2 - 2
   
Samschdeg  24.11.2018 Samschdeg  01.12.2018
US Esch   E. Mondorf II 1 - 4 Weiler II   US Esch 1 - 4
Remich/Bous   Weiler II 3 - 2 E. Mondorf   Entente Syrdall II 2 - 0
               

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________