M I N I M E S 

 

 

Classe 4  série 2 (Syrdall I)

Classe 6  série 2  (Syrdall II)

 

(Joergang: 2005 an 2006)

 

Trainer:    

Gérard GLODT  (glodtg@pt.lu  691 372 434)

Rui RIBEIRO FERRAZ (rui.dc@hotmail.fr  621 400 918)

 

Training: 

Méindeg   17:45 - 19:00  zu Moutfort 

Donneschdeg  17:45 - 19:15 zu Minsbech 

 

 

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL I

 

Coupe:   Ent. Syrdall - Bissen  9 - 1

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1 Mertert/Wasserbillig 8 7 1 0   22   39   9   + 30
2. Junglinster 9 6 2 1   20   40   12   + 28
3. Entente Syrdall I 9 6 1 2   19   25   8   + 17
4. Berdorf/Consdorf 9 1 2 6   5   7   23   - 16
5. Echternach 8 1 1 6   4   6   25   - 19
6. E. Berbourg/Grevenm./Biwer 9 1 1 7   4   9   45   - 36

 

 

                 
16. September 23. September
Mertert/Wasserb.   E. Syrdall I 4 - 0 Mertert/W.   E. Berbourg 7 - 2
Berdorf/Consdorf   Junglinster 1 - 6 Echternach   Berdorf/C. 3 - 0
E. Berbourg   Echternach 3 - 1 Junglinster   E. Syrdall I 2 - 1
 
30. September   07. Oktober
Junglinster   Mertert/W. 2 - 6   Mertert/W.   Berdorf/C. 6 - 1
E. Syrdall I   Echternach 2 - 0 E. Berbourg   E. Syrdall I 0 - 6
Berdorf/C.   E. Berbourg 1 - 1 Echternach   Junglinster 0 - 6
 
14. Oktober   21. Oktober
Echternach   Mertert/W. 1 - 6 E. Syrdall I   Junglinster 1 - 1
Junglinster   E. Berbourg 9 - 2 E. Berbourg   Mertert/W. 1 - 7
E. Syrdall I   Berdorf/C. 2 - 0 Berdorf/C.   Echternach 1 - 1
   
11. November 18. November
Mertert/W.   Junglinster 1 - 1 Berdorf/C.   Mertert/W. 1 - 2
Echternach   E. Syrdall I 0 - 3 E. Syrdall I   E. Berbourg 8 - 0
E. Berbourg   Berdorf/C. 0 - 1 Junglinster   Echternach 4 - 0
   
25. November 02. Dezember
E. Berbourg   Junglinster 0 - 5 E. Syrdall I   Mertert/W.  
Berdorf/C.   E Syrdall I 1 - 2 Junglinster   Berdorf/C.  
Mertert/W.   Echternach   Echternach   E. Berbourg  
               

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

ENTENTE SYRDALL II

 

 

 

  M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Osten II 7 6 0 1   18   32   8   + 24
2. Entente Syrdall II 8 5 1 2   16   22   18   + 4
3. Christnach/Waldbillig 7 3 1 3   10   21   18   + 3
4. Junglinster II 8 1 2 5   5   10   19   - 9
5. Entente Aischdall II 7 0 2 5   2   3   25   - 22

 

 

                 
16. September 23. September
E. Osten II   Junglinster II 3 - 1 E. Syrdall II   E. Aichdall II 3 - 1
E. Aischdall II   Christnach 1 - 1 Christnach   E. Osten II 1 - 5
               
 
30. September   07. Oktober
Junglinster II   E. Syrdall II 1 - 3   E. Syrdall II   E. Osten II 3 - 1
E. Osten II   E. Aischdall II 8 - 1 Christnach   Junglinster II 4 - 1
               
 
14. Oktober   21. Oktober
Christnach   E. Syrdall II 7 - 2 E. Aischdall II   E. Syrdall II 0 - 3
Junglinster II   Aischdall II 0 - 0 E. Osten II   Christnach 2 - 0
               
   
11. November 18. November
E .Syrdall II   Junglinster II 1 - 1 E. Osten II   E. Syrdall II 7 - 2
E. Aischdall II   E. Osten II 0 - 6 Junglinster   Christnach 1 - 4
               
   
25. November 02. Dezember
E. Aischdall II   Junglinster II 0 - 4 Junglinster II   E. Osten II  
E. Syrdall II   Christnach 5 - 0 Christnach   E. Aischdall II  
               
               

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________