JUNIORS   ENTENTE SYRDALL

 

 

(Joergang: 1999 an 2000)

 

Classe   4   série   1

 

Trainer:   Pedro José Garcia Fernandes

 

Training um Terrain zu Sandweiler:

Méindeg  17:00 - 18:30    Mettwoch  17:00 - 18:30     Donneschdeg  17:00 - 18:30

 

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Entente Syrdall 8 6 0 2   18   23   12   + 11
2. Diekirch 8 6 1 1   19   24   7   + 17
3. Entente Ėnnersauer 8 5 1 2   16   25   11   + 14
4. Cebra 8 1 1 6   4   4   25   - 21
5. Entente Osten 8 0 1 7   1   0   21   - 21

 

                 
17 mars 2018 24 mars 2018
E. Osten   CeBra 0 - 3 Diekirch   E. Osten 3 - 0
E. Syrdall   Diekirch 1 - 3 E. Ėnnersauer   E. Syrdall 2 - 3
               
 
31 mars 2018   07 avril 2018
E. Osten   E. Syrdall 0 - 3   E. Ennersauer   E. Osten 3 - 0
CeBra   E. Ennersauer 0 - 5 Diekirch   CeBra 5 - 0
               
 
14 avril 2018   21 avril 2018
Diekirch   E. Ennersauer 2 - 2 E. Syrdall   E. Ennersauer 4 - 3
CeBra   E. Syrdall 1 - 6 E. Osten   Diekirch 0 - 3
               
   
28 avril 2018 05 mai 2018
E. Ennersauer   CeBra 3 - 0 ff E. Osten   E. Ennersauer 0 - 3 ff
E. Syrdall   E. Osten 3 - 0 ff Cebra   Diekirch 0 - 3 ff
               
   
12 mai 2018 26 mai 2018
E. Syrdall   CeBra 3 - 0 ff CeBra   E. Osten 0 - 0
E. Ennersauer   Diekirch 4 - 2 Diekirch   E. Syrdall 3 - 0
               
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

1. Deel  (September bis Dezember)

 

 

    M G U V   Punkte   Goaler   Differenz
1. Merl/Belair 10 7 0 2   22   26   13   + 13
2. SC Steinfort 10 6 3 1   20   32   15   + 17
3. Entente Ennersauer-Mėllerdall 10 4 3 3   15   27   18   + 9
4. Entente Syrdall 10 4 1 5   13   30   20   + 10
5. Cebra 9 2 1 6   7   10   35   - 25
6. Entente Osten 9 1 1 7   4   8   32   - 24

Coupe du Prince:  Mondercange - Entente Syrdall   3 - 4  n.E.

 

                 
23. September 30. September
Merl   E. Ėnnersauer 2 - 1 Cebra   E. Ėnnersauer 1 - 1
E. Osten   Cebra 1 - 5 Merl   E. Syrdall 2 - 1
E. Syrdall   Steinfort 2 - 3 Steinfort   E. Osten 3 - 0 ff
 
07. Oktober   14. Oktober
Cebra   Merl 0 - 4   Merl   E. Osten 3 - 0
E. Ennersauer   Steinfort 4 - 4 E. Syrdall   E. Ennersauer 2 - 1
E. Osten   E. Syrdall 2 - 1 Steinfort   Cebra 8 - 0
 
21. Oktober 2017   04. November
Steinfort   Merl 2 - 0 E.Osten   Steinfort 3 - 3
Cebra   E. Syrdall 3 - 2 E. Ennersauer   Cebra 7 - 0
E. Ennersauer   E. Osten 3 - 1 E. Syrdall   Merl 3 - 5
   
11. November 18. November
Merl   Cebra 3 - 1 E. Osten   Merl 1 - 4
Steinfort   E. Ennersauer 1 - 3 E. Ennersauer   E. Syrdall 1 - 4
E. Syrdall   E. Osten 7 - 0 Cebra   Steinfort 0 - 4
   
25. November 24. Februar
E. Syrdall   Cebra 5 - 0 E. Ennersauer   Merl 3 - 3
E. Osten   E. Ennersauer 0 - 3 Cebra   E. Osten  
Merl   Steinfort 0 - 1 Steinfort   E. Syrdall 3 - 3
               

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________